Jump to the main content block

Past Directors

 

Name

Period

Dr. Shan-Hwei Ou

2000/08/01~2001/12/31

Dr. Ruey-J. Sung

2002/01/01~2003/08/31

Dr. Wen-Chang Chang

2003/09/01~2008/05/19

Dr. Huey-Lang Yang

2008/08/01~2011/07/31

Dr. Hua-Lin Wu

2011/08/01~2013/07/31

Dr. Chu-Fang Lo

2013/08/01~2015/01/31

Dr. Tzen-Yuh Chiang

2015/02/01~2019/01/31

Dr. Jang-Yang Chang

2019/02/01~present